ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 12699016
nr 1269 9016
Marc Balakjian
(1938-2017), Storbritannien
Marc Balakjian (1938-2017), Great Britain. Signed, dated -83. Épreuve d'artiste. Mezzotint. 7, 5x9, 5 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, daterad -83. EA-upplaga. Mezzotint. 7,5x9,5 cm
Marc Balakjian, painter born 1938, dead 2017.
SEK 700
Monday August 19 2019
at 20:36:52
100 kr
400 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr